Wednesday, 12 March 2008

Sensual seduction



Ok, so i'm going a little out of fashion just to see what y'all feel about this video and song!! I love snoop, and when I saw this video I was like is this a joke cuz I couldn't stop laughing at the way he was dancing and the 70s looks...and I kept on waiting for him to break it down to rapping for so loong...Then I love it!! I totally love it..it's different and I saw can boogie to it lol!! What do y'all think YAY OR NAY??

2 comments:

Dija said...

Me im in love wit this video, i cudnt stop laughin eitha...but thats wat the year 08 is abt u dig?...its bout bringin u! in all shapes sizes and colours!....

Finishing Touches said...

yeah i hear you thanks baby girl